Calendario 2^Div Fem.le Girone C

Giornata 1        
4313 Dom 13/11/2016 18.00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY  QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER
4314 Sab 12/11/2016 20.00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO
4315 Dom 13/11/2016 11.30 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA
4316 Dom 13/11/2016 12.00 DUEMILA12 B UNDER ASD SPORT 2000 A
4317 Lun 14/11/2016 21.30 ASD CONTROVENTO ASD CIRCOLANDO
4318 Dom 13/11/2016 18.30 VOLLEYESPORT ASD ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER
Giornata 2        
4319 Dom 20/11/2016 16.00 QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER ASD CONTROVENTO
4320 Ven 23/12/2016 21.30 DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO DUEMILA12 B UNDER
4321 Sab 19/11/2016 18.30 ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER ASD EGAN VOLLEY 
4322 Mer 16/11/2016 21.00 ASD CIRCOLANDO SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER
4323 Gio 17/11/2016 21.00 LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER
4324 Dom 20/11/2016 17.30 ASD SPORT 2000 A VOLLEYESPORT ASD
Giornata 3        
4325 Lun 28/11/2016 21.30 ASD CONTROVENTO VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER
4326 Sab 26/11/2016 18.45 VOLLEYESPORT ASD DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO
4327 Dom 27/11/2016 11.00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY  LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA
4328 Dom 27/11/2016 16.00 QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER ASD CIRCOLANDO
4329 Dom 27/11/2016 11.30 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER ASD SPORT 2000 A
4330 Sab 26/11/2016 15.30 DUEMILA12 B UNDER ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER
Giornata 4        
4331 Sab 03/12/2016 19.00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER VOLLEYESPORT ASD
4332 Mer 30/11/2016 21.30 DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO ASD CONTROVENTO
4333 Lun 05/12/2016 21.00 LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER
4334 Dom 04/12/2016 18.00 ASD SPORT 2000 A ASD EGAN VOLLEY 
4335 Sab 03/12/2016 18.00 ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER
4336 Mer 30/11/2016 21.00 ASD CIRCOLANDO DUEMILA12 B UNDER
Giornata 5        
4337 Lun 12/12/2016 21.30 ASD CONTROVENTO VOLLEYESPORT ASD
4338 Sab 10/12/2016 21.00 DUEMILA12 B UNDER VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER
4339 Dom 11/12/2016 11.30 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO
4340 Lun 12/12/2016 21.00 LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER
4341 Dom 11/12/2016 18.00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY  ASD CIRCOLANDO
4342 Dom 11/12/2016 16.00 QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER ASD SPORT 2000 A
Giornata 6        
4343 Mar 20/12/2016 20.45 VOLLEYESPORT ASD DUEMILA12 B UNDER
4344 Sab 17/12/2016 19.00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER
4345 Ven 16/12/2016 21.30 DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO ASD EGAN VOLLEY 
4346 Mer 21/12/2016 21.00 ASD CIRCOLANDO LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA
4347 Sab 17/12/2016 18.00 ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER
4348 Dom 18/12/2016 20.00 ASD SPORT 2000 A ASD CONTROVENTO
Giornata 7        
4349 Dom 08/01/2017 12.00 DUEMILA12 B UNDER ASD CONTROVENTO
4350 Sab 07/01/2017 18.00 ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER ASD CIRCOLANDO
4351 Dom 08/01/2017 11.30 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER VOLLEYESPORT ASD
4352 Dom 08/01/2017 18.00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY  VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER
4353 Dom 08/01/2017 16.00 QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO
4354 Lun 09/01/2017 21.00 LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA ASD SPORT 2000 A
Giornata 8        
4355 Dom 15/01/2017 20.30 DUEMILA12 B UNDER SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER
4356 Lun 16/01/2017 21.30 ASD CONTROVENTO ASD EGAN VOLLEY 
4357 Sab 14/01/2017 19.00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER
4358 Dom 15/01/2017 11.30 ASD SPORT 2000 A ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER
4359 Gio 12/01/2017 21.00 LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA VOLLEYESPORT ASD
4360 Ven 13/01/2017 21.30 DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO ASD CIRCOLANDO
Giornata 9        
4361 Dom 22/01/2017 11.30 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER ASD CONTROVENTO
4362 Dom 22/01/2017 18.00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY  DUEMILA12 B UNDER
4363 Dom 22/01/2017 16.00 QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER VOLLEYESPORT ASD
4364 Ven 20/01/2017 21.00 ASD CIRCOLANDO ASD SPORT 2000 A
4365 Sab 21/01/2017 18.00 ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER
4366 Gio 19/01/2017 21.00 LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO
Giornata 10        
4367 Dom 29/01/2017 11.30 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER
4368 Mar 31/01/2017 20.45 VOLLEYESPORT ASD ASD EGAN VOLLEY 
4369 Dom 29/01/2017 12.00 DUEMILA12 B UNDER LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA
4370 Lun 30/01/2017 21.30 ASD CONTROVENTO ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER
4371 Sab 28/01/2017 16.00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER ASD CIRCOLANDO
4372 Ven 27/01/2017 21.00 DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO ASD SPORT 2000 A
Giornata 11        
4373 Dom 05/02/2017 11.00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY  SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER
4374 Dom 05/02/2017 16.00 QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER DUEMILA12 B UNDER
4375 Gio 02/02/2017 21.00 LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA ASD CONTROVENTO
4376 Sab 04/02/2017 19.30 ASD SPORT 2000 A VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER
4377 Ven 03/02/2017 21.00 ASD CIRCOLANDO VOLLEYESPORT ASD
4378 Sab 04/02/2017 16.00 ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO
Giornata 12        
4379 Dom 19/02/2017 16.00 QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER ASD EGAN VOLLEY 
4380 Ven 17/02/2017 21.00 DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER
4381 Gio 16/02/2017 21.00 LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER
4382 Dom 19/02/2017 18.00 ASD SPORT 2000 A DUEMILA12 B UNDER
4383 Ven 17/02/2017 21.00 ASD CIRCOLANDO ASD CONTROVENTO
4384 Sab 18/02/2017 18.00 ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER VOLLEYESPORT ASD
Giornata 13        
4385 Lun 06/03/2017 21.30 ASD CONTROVENTO QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER
4386 Dom 05/03/2017 12.00 DUEMILA12 B UNDER DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO
4387 Dom 05/03/2017 18.00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY  ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER
4388 Dom 05/03/2017 11.30 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER ASD CIRCOLANDO
4389 Sab 04/03/2017 19.00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA
4390 Sab 04/03/2017 18.45 VOLLEYESPORT ASD ASD SPORT 2000 A
Giornata 14        
4391 Sab 11/03/2017 19.00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER ASD CONTROVENTO
4392 Ven 10/03/2017 21.30 DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO VOLLEYESPORT ASD
4393 Gio 09/03/2017 21.00 LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA ASD EGAN VOLLEY 
4394 Ven 10/03/2017 21.00 ASD CIRCOLANDO QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER
4395 Dom 12/03/2017 18.00 ASD SPORT 2000 A SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER
4396 Sab 11/03/2017 18.00 ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER DUEMILA12 B UNDER
Giornata 15        
4397 Mar 21/03/2017 20.45 VOLLEYESPORT ASD VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER
4398 Lun 20/03/2017 21.30 ASD CONTROVENTO DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO
4399 Dom 19/03/2017 16.00 QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA
4400 Dom 19/03/2017 18.00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY  ASD SPORT 2000 A
4401 Dom 19/03/2017 11.30 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER
4402 Dom 19/03/2017 12.00 DUEMILA12 B UNDER ASD CIRCOLANDO
Giornata 16        
4403 Sab 25/03/2017 18.45 VOLLEYESPORT ASD ASD CONTROVENTO
4404 Sab 25/03/2017 16.00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER DUEMILA12 B UNDER
4405 Ven 24/03/2017 21.30 DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER
4406 Sab 25/03/2017 18.00 ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA
4407 Ven 24/03/2017 21.00 ASD CIRCOLANDO ASD EGAN VOLLEY 
4408 Dom 26/03/2017 17.30 ASD SPORT 2000 A QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER
Giornata 17        
4409 Dom 02/04/2017 12.00 DUEMILA12 B UNDER VOLLEYESPORT ASD
4410 Dom 02/04/2017 11.30 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER
4411 Dom 02/04/2017 18.00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY  DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO
4412 Gio 30/03/2017 21.00 LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA ASD CIRCOLANDO
4413 Dom 02/04/2017 16.00 QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER
4414 Lun 03/04/2017 21.30 ASD CONTROVENTO ASD SPORT 2000 A
Giornata 18        
4415 Lun 10/04/2017 21.30 ASD CONTROVENTO DUEMILA12 B UNDER
4416 Mer 05/04/2017 21.00 ASD CIRCOLANDO ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER
4417 Mar 11/04/2017 20.45 VOLLEYESPORT ASD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER
4418 Sab 08/04/2017 19.00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER ASD EGAN VOLLEY 
4419 Ven 07/04/2017 21.00 DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER
4420 Dom 09/04/2017 15.30 ASD SPORT 2000 A LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA
Giornata 19        
4421 Dom 23/04/2017 11.30 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER DUEMILA12 B UNDER
4422 Dom 23/04/2017 18.00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY  ASD CONTROVENTO
4423 Dom 23/04/2017 16.00 QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER
4424 Sab 22/04/2017 20.00 ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER ASD SPORT 2000 A
4425 Sab 22/04/2017 16.30 VOLLEYESPORT ASD LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA
4426 Mer 19/04/2017 21.00 ASD CIRCOLANDO DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO
Giornata 20        
4427 Gio 04/05/2017 21.30 ASD CONTROVENTO SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER
4428 Dom 30/04/2017 15.45 DUEMILA12 B UNDER ASD EGAN VOLLEY 
4429 Sab 29/04/2017 18.45 VOLLEYESPORT ASD QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER
4430 Dom 30/04/2017 15.30 ASD SPORT 2000 A ASD CIRCOLANDO
4431 Sab 29/04/2017 18.00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER
4432 Ven 28/04/2017 21.30 DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA
Giornata 21        
4433 Dom 07/05/2017 16.00 QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER
4434 Dom 07/05/2017 18.00 ASD EGAN VOLLEY  VOLLEYESPORT ASD
4435 Gio 04/05/2017 21.00 LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA DUEMILA12 B UNDER
4436 Sab 06/05/2017 18.00 ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER ASD CONTROVENTO
4437 Lun 08/05/2017 21.00 ASD CIRCOLANDO VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER
4438 Dom 07/05/2017 18.00 ASD SPORT 2000 A DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO
Giornata 22        
4439 Dom 14/05/2017 11.30 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER ASD EGAN VOLLEY 
4440 Dom 14/05/2017 12.00 DUEMILA12 B UNDER QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER
4441 Lun 15/05/2017 21.30 ASD CONTROVENTO LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA
4442 Sab 13/05/2017 16.00 VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER ASD SPORT 2000 A
4443 Sab 13/05/2017 18.45 VOLLEYESPORT ASD ASD CIRCOLANDO
4444 Ven 12/05/2017 21.30 DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER

Indirizzi campi gara

ASD EGAN VOLLEY  PALESTRA FLAMI E ALE EX EINAUDI - VIA DI TORRE SPACCATA 155/157 ROMA
VOLLEY VALMONTONE UNDER PALLONE COMUNALE  - via della pace snc VALMONTONE
SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE UNDER ORATORIO SAN PAOLO PALESTRA INTERNA - VIALE di San PAOLO 12 ROMA
DUEMILA12 B UNDER CENTRO SPORTIVO TELLENE - VIA ALDO FABRIZI 80b ROMA
ASD CONTROVENTO IST. NAUTICO M. COLONNA - via salvatore pincherle, 201 ROMA
VOLLEYESPORT ASD S.M.S. ALBERT SCHWEITZER PAL GIALLA - via giuseppe messina, 31 ROMA
QUINTILIA NATIONAL UNDER I.C. GUIDO MILANESI  - via taurianova, fronte civico 107 ROMA
DECIMO ROMA PALLAVOLO I.C. DAMIANO CHIESA - via egerio levio 2 ROMA
ROMA OTTO TEAM UNDER PALESTRA L.S. E. AMALDI - VIA ASPERTINI amico 437 ROMA
ASD CIRCOLANDO I.C. GUIDO MILANESI  - via taurianova, fronte civico 107 ROMA
LE.MAR. ASS.NI VOLLEY LAURENTINA L.S. G. PEANO - via francesco morandini, 38 ROMA
ASD SPORT 2000 A PALA TO LIVE - via aristide leonori 8 ROMA